Società di Storia Patria per la Puglia

 

Biblioteca
Albo dei Soci

 

SOCI ORDINARI 2016

 

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z - SOCI ONORARI 2016 - SOCI CORRISPONDENTI

A      
Adda Giacomo, Bari Alessio Arcangelo, Taranto Alfonzetti Maria, Taranto Altamura Alberto, Taranto
Andreano Mario, Maglie (Le) Andriani Annamaria, Oria (Br) Andriani Giuseppe, Brindisi Andriani de Vito Fernando, Lecce
Antonacci Elena, San Severo (Fg) Antonicelli Giuseppe, Bari Ariano Anna Maria, Ischitella (Fg) Ariano Marcello, Foggia
Attimonelli Petraglione Giuseppe, Bari      
 
B      
Balsamo Salvatore, Brindisi Barbaro Francesco, Lucera (Fg) Barillà Antonia, Carovigno (Br) Barone Rosangela, Bari
Basile Antonio, Taranto Basile Maria, Bari Bellino Michele, Bitritto (Ba) Benvenuto Antonio, Oria (Br)
Bertelli Gioia, Bari Bianchi Vito, Fasano (Br) Bianco Rosanna, Bari Blasi Domenico, Martina Franca (Ta)
Boggia Gennaro, Fasano (Br)
Boraccesi Giovanni, Rutigliano (Ba) Brescia Giuseppe, Andria (Ba)  
 
C      
Cacciapaglia Marisa, Conversano (Ba) Caforio Rita, Latiano (Br) Calderale Alfredo, Bari Caḷ Francesco, Barletta
Campanile Angela, Peschici (Fg) Campanile Silvana, Andria (BT) Cannone Palmina, Fasano (Br) Caprio Antonella, Conversano (Ba)
Caputo Antonio, Brindisi Caragnano Domenico, Palagianello (Ta) Caramia Giovanni, Oria (Br) Caramuscio Giuseppe, Casarano (Le)
Carcereri Luciano, Trani (Ba) Carducci Giovangualberto, Taranto Carito Giacomo, Brindisi Carrieri Miranda, Monopoli (Ba)
Cassano Raffaella, Bari Cavaliere Francesco, Bari Cavallera Giovanni, Tricase (Le) Cavallera Hervè, Tricase (Le)
Cavallini Alberto, Manfredonia (Fg) Cazzorla Martino, Monopoli (Ba) Cecere Teresa, Fasano (Br) Cerfeda Filippo, Diso (Le)
Cestari Beatrice, Andria (Ba) Chillà Achille, Monopoli (Ba) Chirico Cosma, Taranto Clemente Giuseppe, S. Severo (Fg)
Colucci Giuseppe, Bari Como Romeo, Foggia Contessa Gregorio, Manduria (Ta) Coppola Salvatore, Diso (Le)
Cordasco Pasquale, Acquaviva (Ba) Corrado Antonio, Oria (Br) Corsi Pasquale, Bari Cosi Luisa, Lecce
Crisetti Leonarda Cagnano Var. (Fg) Crispino Alessandro, Bari Cusmano Livrea Luciana Bari  
 
D      
D'Agostino Marisa, Gravina (Ba) D'Amico Salvatore, Torremaggiore (Fg) D'Arienzo Michele, Monte Sant’Angelo (Fg) De Ceglia Diego, Giovinazzo(Ba)
De Filippo Michele, Manfredonia (Fg) De Francesco Teresa, Bari Del Carretto Silvana, San Severo (Fg) Dell'Aquila Carlo, Bari
Delle Vergini Matteo, San Paolo di Civitate (Fg) Delli Santi Maurizio, Oria (Br) Dell’Olio Antonio, Bisceglie (Bt) Del Medico Claudio, Conversano (Ba)
Demitri Ilaria, Mesagne (Br) De Mola Maria, Fasano (Br) De Musso Matteo, Trinitapoli (Fg) De Pascalis Giancarlo, Narḍ (Le)
Derosa Luisa, Barletta (Ba) D'Errico Giuseppe Luigi, Ischitella (Fg) De Simola Edoardo, Trani (Bt) De Troia Giuseppe, Foggia
Dibenedetto Giuseppe, Bari Di Biase Pietro, Trinitapoli (Fg) Di Carlo Francesco, Rutigliano (Ba) Di Carlo Michele Eugenio, Vieste (Fg)
Di Ceglie Angela, Monopoli (Ba) Di Gioia Angela, Canosa (Bt) Di Maggio Antonio, Trani (Bt) Di Mastromatteo Carmela, Barletta Bt)
Di Nanni Angela, Trani (Bt) Di Napoli Alfredo, Francavilla Fontana (Br) Di Perna Giuseppe, Apricena (Fg) D'Ippolito Lucia, Leporano (Ta)
Di Staso Giacomo, Trinitapoli (Fg) Di Staso Grazia, Bari Di Tonno Nunzia, Francavilla Fontana (Br) Diviccaro Antonio, Trani (Ba)
D'Onofrio Vincenzo, Manfredonia (Fg) Donofrio Del Vecchio Dora, Bari Doronzo Barbara, Foggia Doronzo Ruggiero, Barletta (Bt)
Drago Corinna, Bari Durante Michele, Taranto D'Urso Giuseppe O., Corigl. d'O. (Le)  
 
E      
Elba Emanuela, Putignano (Ba)      
 
F      
Facchini Assunta, San Severo (Fg) Fanelli Angelo, Conversano (Ba) Fanizzi Antonio, Conversano (Ba) Fedele Gerardo, Tuglie (Le)
Ferrara Mario, Barletta Ferri Michele, Manfredonia (Fg) Filannino Michelangelo, Andria (Bt) Filo Schiavoni Fulvio, Manduria (Ta)
Fiore Raffaele, Barletta (Bt) Fiorella Danila A. Rita, Trani (Bt) Fioriello Silvio, Bitonto (Ba) Fistetto Michelino, Manduria (Ta)
Fontana Luigi, Gallipoli (Le) Frascadore Angela, Lecce Freda Mario, Foggia  
 
G      
Galante Luigi, Sogliano Cavour (Le) Galante Michele, Foggia Gattagrisi Clelia, Bari
Genesin Monica, Lecce
Germinario Alfonso, Canosa (Bt) Giordano Giuseppe, Mesagne (Br) Giuliani Francesco, San Severo (Fg) Giungato Luigi, Gallipoli (Le)
Giusto Giuseppe, Trani (Ba) Golia Antonella, Ostuni (Br) Grasso Nicola, Manfredonia (Fg) Gravina Armando, S. Severo (Fg)
Grosso Nicola, Trinitapoli (Fg) Guarnieri Cristiana, Monopoli (Ba) Guzzo Cristian, Brindisi  
 
H      
 
I      
Iafelice Marianna, San Severo (Fg) Ieva Pasquale, Canosa (Bt) Imbriani Eugenio, Arnesano (Le) Imperiale Marco Leo, Surbo (Le)
Imperio Marco, Lecce Inguscio Ermanno, Torre Paduli (Le)    
 
J      
Jacovelli Giovanni, Massafra (Ta)      
 
K      
 
L      
L’Abbate Vito, Conversano (Ba) Laganara Caterina, Bari Lamura Ronzino Laura, Barletta (Bt) Lamusta Santina, Manduria (Ta)
Lanzellotto Giovanni, Palo del Colle (Ba) Larosa Esther, Barletta (Bt) Latorre Antonietta, Fasano (Br) Leone Carmela, Maglie (Le)
Letterio Raffaele, Foggia Ligorio Benedetto, Villa Castelli (Br) Lofoco Luisa, Bari Longo Saverio, Foggia
Lopane Paolo, Bitetto (Ba) Lopriore Lucia, Foggia Luceri Francesco, Lecce  
 
M      
Maddalena Giuseppe, Brindisi Mafrolla Eleonora, Vieste (Fg) Magliocca Antonietta, Barletta (Bt) Manca Pietro, Carmiano (Le)
Marangi Michele, Martina Franca (Ta) Marella Giuseppe, Brindisi Marinacci Nicandro, S. Nicandro (Fg) Marrocco Silvana, Otranto (Le)
Marseglia Luigi, Maruggio (Ta) Martinelli Cristina, Matino (Le) Marvulli Michele, Altamura (Ba) Masi Maurizio, Manfredonia (Fg)
Massafra Piero, Taranto Massaro Mario, Chieti (Fg) Masselli Antonio, San Severo (Fg) Mastrangelo Giulio, Massafra (Ta)
Meuli Luigi, Salve (Le)
Mevoli Damiano, Brindisi Minervini Josè, Taranto Monaco Massimiliano, Lucera (Fg)
Montanaro Andrea Celestino, Bari Monteleone Federica, Taranto Montonato Luigi, Taurisano (Le) Morciano Ercole, Tricase (Le)
Moretti Gabriella, Monopoli (Ba) Morlacco Dionisio, Lucera (Fg) Mosco Francesco, Gallipoli (Le) Musardo Taḷ Vincenza, S. Marzano (Ta)
 
N      
Napolitano Giuseppe, Putignano (Ba) Nardella Carolina, Foggia Natali Federico, Gallipoli (Le) Neglia Luigi, Oria (Br)
Nicotra Alfio, S. Severo (Fg) Nitti Antonio, Mesagne (Br) Nocco Francesco, Brindisi Nocera Maurizio, Lecce
 
O      
Ognissanti Giovanni, Manfredonia (Fg) Ognissanti Pasquale, Manfredonia (Fg) Orsitto Antonio, Lucera (Fg)  
 
P      
Pacilli Andrea Matteo, Manfredonia (Fg) Palese Salvatore, Molfetta (Ba) Palmiotti Luigi, Bisceglie (Ba) Palmiotto Michele, Giovinazzo (Ba)
Panzone Ciro, Torremaggiore (Fg) Paparela Giovanni, Bari Pasculli Ferrara Mimma, Bari Pasimeni Antonio, Mesagne (Br)
Pasquandrea Roberto, S. Severo (Fg) Pecoraro Ilaria, Ostuni (Br) Pedone Cesare, Lecce Pellegrino Lorenzo, Manfredonia (Fg)
Pepe Adriana, Bari Pepe Michele, Gravina (Ba) Perfido Paolo, Conversano (Ba) Perna Armando, San Severo (Fg)
Petracca Luciana, Lecce Piccaluga Grazioso, San Severo (Fg) Piemontese Gianfranco, Foggia Piemontese Giuseppe, Monte Sant’Angelo (Fg)
Pisante Michele, San Severo (Fg) Poci Enzo, Mesagne (Br) Poli Giuseppe, Bisceglie (Ba) Polito Pietro, Lecce
Pompilio Antonella, Bari Potito Michele, Vieste (Fg) Putignano Elia, Fasano (Br)  
 
Q      
Quaranta Rosario, Grottaglie (Ta) Quarta Margherita, Monopoli (Ba) Quitadamo Nunziata, Manfredonia (Br)  
 
R      
Raguso Fedele, Altamura (Ba) Rana Donato, Terlizzi (Ba) Rauzino M. Teresa, Rodi Garganico (Fg) Resta Domenico, Turi (Ba)
Rivera Magos Victor, Barletta (Ba) Rizzo Cosimo, Narḍ (Le) Rollo Giuseppe, Brindisi Roncone Nicola, Bari
Ruggieri Franco, Vieste (Fg) Russi Vittorio, San Severo (Fg) Russo Renato, Barletta (Bt) Russo Saverio, Foggia
 
S      
Sanseverino Rocco, Modugno (Ba) Santoro Antonio, Galatina (Le) Sapio Ornella, Taranto Sardella Giovanni, Monopoli (Ba)
Scaltrito Maria Pia, Andria (Bt) Schiraldi Gaetano, Lucera (Fg) Schirosi Ferdinando, Bari Sconosciuto Angelo, Mesagne (Br)
Scudero Walter, Torremaggiore (Fg) Sforza Michele, Noicattaro (Ba) Sibilio Vito, San Severo (Fg) Siena Giulio, San Giovanni Rotondo
Siena Matteo, Vieste (Fg) Sisto Iolanda, Bari Sodero Giovanni B., Tricase (Le) Solito Paolo D., Taranto
Spagnoletti Angelo Antonio, Molfetta (Ba) Spedicato Mario, Carmiano (Le) Spina Pasquale, Oria (Br) Stellatelli Mariano, Barletta (Bt)
Sterlicchio Maria, Andria      
 
T      
Tacelli Maria Luisa, Narḍ (Le) Tamborrino Elena, Maglie (Le) Tempesta Immacolata, Miggiano (Le) Terrone Luigi, Barletta (Bt)
Terrone Nunzia, Andria Tomaiuoli Antonio, Manfredonia (Fg) Tomaiuoli Nunzio, Manfredonia (Fg) Tomasone Rosa, San Severo (Fg)
Tranasi Michele, Manfredonia (Fg) Trevisani Silvano, Grottaglie (Ta) Triggiani Manlio, Bari Trinchera Antonio, Manduria (Ta)
Trincucci Giuseppe, Lucera (Fg) Trisciuzzi Sante, Fasano (Br) Trizio Pasquale, Torre a Mare (Ba) Trotta Marco, Monte Sant’Angelo (Fg)
 
U      
Urgesi Domenico, Mesagne (Br)      
 
V      
Valerio Sebastiano, Triggiano (Ba) Vallone Giancarlo, Lecce Vantaggiato Lorenza, Lecce Vassallo Maria Rosaria, Lecce
Ventura Antonio, Foggia Vergine Giovanni, Fasano (Br) Vetere Benedetto, Narḍ (Le) Vetrugno Paolo Agostino, Lecce
Vincenti Giovanni, Galatina (Le) Vincenti M. Dario, Maglie (Le) Vinci Mario, Mesagne (Br) Vinci Stefano, Taranto
 
W      
 
X      
 
Y      
 
Z      
Zingarelli Antonio, Andria (Bt) Zingarelli Luciana, Bari    
 
 
SOCI ONORARI 2015
 
CAL̉ MARIANI Stella, Bari CAVALLO Guglielmo, Roma COLIAC PICARDI Maria, Barletta (Bt) DI CICCO Pasquale, Foggia
FALKENHAUSEN (vov) Vera, Roma FONSECA Cosimo Damiano, Massafra (Ta) JURLARO Rosario, Francavilla Fontana, Brindisi LIBERATI Gianfranco, Bari
MAIRE VIGUER Jean-Claude, Roma MARTIN Jean Marie, Parigi PALMA DI CESNOLA Arturo, Firenze PETROCELLI Corrado, Bari
RICCI Francesco, Taranto RUSSI Angelo, Roma TATEO Francesco, Bari  
 
 
SOCI CORRISPONDENTI 2015
 
CASTELFRANCHI FALLA Marina, Roma KIESEWETTER Andreas, Roma MASTROBERTI Francesco, Napoli SELVAGGI Giuseppe, Roma
 

 

Web Master: Carlo dell’Aquila

Ultima modifica: 14 gennaio 2019